Cennik

Model1-4 dni5-14 dni15-29 dni30-60 dni61+ dniKaucja
Toyota Yaris8980706053500
Toyota Auris1401301209084500
Mitshuishi ASX2001801501251101500
Mercedes GLK3302802502152002500
Toyota Avensis1901701501301231000
Toyota Avensis1901701501301231000
Peugeot 30810090806052500
Infiniti Q502402202001501421500
Lexus RX3503302802202002500
Mercedes GL5504504003333134000
Toyota Sienna3503302802202002500
Nissan NV20010090806051500
Mercedes E-klasa3502802502172002500
Mercedes C-klasa2402202001501421500

Ceny brutto (23% VAT) w złotówkach (PLN)